The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

bealjeheapme: Adjective (A)

bealjeheapme A Attr bealjehis
bealjeheapme A Der/Comp A Attr bealjehat bealjehet bealjehit bealjehut
bealjeheapme A Der/Superl A Attr bealjehamos bealjeheamos
bealjeheapme A Sg Nom bealjeheapme
bealjeheapme A Sg Gen bealjeheame bealjeheami
bealjeheapme A Sg Acc bealjeheame bealjeheami
bealjeheapme A Sg Ill bealjeheapm√°i
bealjeheapme A Sg Loc bealjeheames bealjeheamis
bealjeheapme A Sg Com bealjehemiin
bealjeheapme A Pl Nom bealjeheamet bealjeheamit
bealjeheapme A Pl Gen bealjehemiid
bealjeheapme A Pl Acc bealjehemiid
bealjeheapme A Pl Ill bealjehemiide
bealjeheapme A Pl Loc bealjehemiin
bealjeheapme A Pl Com bealjehemiiguin
bealjeheapme A Ess bealjeheapmin
bealjeheapme A Der/Comp A Ess bealjehabbon bealjeheabbon
bealjeheapme A Der/Comp A Sg Nom bealjehabbo bealjehat bealjeheabbo bealjehet bealjehit bealjehut
bealjeheapme A Der/Comp A Sg Gen bealjehabbo bealjeheappo
bealjeheapme A Der/Comp A Sg Acc bealjehabbo bealjeheappo
bealjeheapme A Der/Comp A Sg Ill bealjehabbui bealjehebbui
bealjeheapme A Der/Comp A Sg Loc bealjehabbos bealjeheappos
bealjeheapme A Der/Comp A Sg Com bealjehabbuin bealjeheappuin
bealjeheapme A Der/Comp A Pl Nom bealjehabbot bealjeheappot
bealjeheapme A Der/Comp A Pl Gen bealjehabbuid bealjeheappuid
bealjeheapme A Der/Comp A Pl Acc bealjehabbuid bealjeheappuid
bealjeheapme A Der/Comp A Pl Ill bealjehabbuide bealjeheappuide
bealjeheapme A Der/Comp A Pl Loc bealjehabbuin bealjeheappuin
bealjeheapme A Der/Comp A Pl Com bealjehabbuiguin bealjeheappuiguin
bealjeheapme A Der/Superl A Ess bealjehamosin bealjeheamosin
bealjeheapme A Der/Superl A Sg Nom bealjehamos bealjeheamos
bealjeheapme A Der/Superl A Sg Gen bealjehamosa bealjehepmosa
bealjeheapme A Der/Superl A Sg Acc bealjehamosa bealjehepmosa
bealjeheapme A Der/Superl A Sg Ill bealjehamosii bealjehepmosii
bealjeheapme A Der/Superl A Sg Loc bealjehamosis bealjehepmosis
bealjeheapme A Der/Superl A Sg Com bealjehamosiin bealjehepmosiin
bealjeheapme A Der/Superl A Pl Nom bealjehamosat bealjehepmosat
bealjeheapme A Der/Superl A Pl Gen bealjehamosiid bealjehepmosiid
bealjeheapme A Der/Superl A Pl Acc bealjehamosiid bealjehepmosiid
bealjeheapme A Der/Superl A Pl Ill bealjehamosiidda bealjehepmosiidda
bealjeheapme A Der/Superl A Pl Loc bealjehamosiin bealjehepmosiin
bealjeheapme A Der/Superl A Pl Com bealjehamosiiguin bealjehepmosiiguin



Morphological tags