The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

bajildit: Verb (V)

bajildit V Inf bajildit
bajildit V Ind Prs Sg3 bajilda
bajildit V Ind Prs Du3 bajildeaba
bajildit V Ind Prs Pl3 bajildit
bajildit V Ind Prs ConNeg bajil
bajildit V Ind Prt Sg3 bajildii
bajildit V Ind Prt Du3 bajildeigga
bajildit V Ind Prt Pl3 bajilde bajildedje
bajildit V Ind Prt ConNeg bajildan
bajildit V Cond Prs Sg3 bajildivččii
bajildit V Cond Prs Du3 bajildivččiiga
bajildit V Cond Prs Pl3 bajildivčče
bajildit V Cond Prs ConNeg bajildivčče
bajildit V Pot Prs Sg3 bajildeš bajildeaš bajildeažžá
bajildit V Pot Prs Du3 bajildeažžaba
bajildit V Pot Prs Pl3 bajildežžet
bajildit V Pot Prs ConNeg bajildeš bajildeaš bajildeačča
bajildit V Pot Prt Sg3 bajildeaččai
bajildit V Pot Prt Du3 bajildeaččaiga
bajildit V Pot Prt Pl3 bajildežže
bajildit V PrfPrc bajildan
bajildit V PrsPrc bajildeaddji
bajildit V Sup bajildeažžat
bajildit V VAbess bajilkeahttá bajilkeahttájin bajilhaga
bajildit V Ger bajildettiin
bajildit V Ger PxSg1 bajildettiinan
bajildit V Ger PxSg2 bajildettiinat
bajildit V Ger PxSg3 bajildettiinis
bajildit V Ger PxDu1 bajildettiineame
bajildit V Ger PxDu2 bajildettiineatte
bajildit V Ger PxDu3 bajildettiineaskka
bajildit V Ger PxPl1 bajildettiineamet
bajildit V Ger PxPl2 bajildettiineattet
bajildit V Ger PxPl3 bajildettiineaset
bajildit V Actio Nom bajildan
bajildit V Actio Gen bajildan
bajildit V Actio Loc bajildeamis bajildeames
bajildit V Actio Ess bajildeamen bajildeame
bajildit V Actio Com bajildemiin



Morphological tags