The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

anemiija: Noun (N)

anemiija N Sg Nom anemiija
anemiija N Sg Gen anemiija
anemiija N Sg Gen Allegro anemiija
anemiija N Sg Acc anemiija
anemiija N Sg Ill anemiijii anemiijai
anemiija N Sg Loc anemiijas
anemiija N Sg Com anemiijain
anemiija N Pl Nom anemiijat
anemiija N Pl Gen anemiijaid
anemiija N Pl Acc anemiijaid
anemiija N Pl Ill anemiijaide
anemiija N Pl Loc anemiijain
anemiija N Pl Com anemiijaiguin
anemiija N Ess anemiijan



Morphological tags