The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

almmuhit: Verb (V)

almmuhit V Inf almmuhit
almmuhit V Ind Prs Sg1 almmuhan
almmuhit V Ind Prs Sg2 almmuhat
almmuhit V Ind Prs Sg3 almmuha
almmuhit V Ind Prs Du1 almmuhetne
almmuhit V Ind Prs Du2 almmuheahppi
almmuhit V Ind Prs Du3 almmuheaba
almmuhit V Ind Prs Pl1 almmuhit almmuhat
almmuhit V Ind Prs Pl2 almmuhehpet
almmuhit V Ind Prs Pl3 almmuhit
almmuhit V Ind Prs ConNeg almmut
almmuhit V Ind Prt Sg1 almmuhin almmuhedjen
almmuhit V Ind Prt Sg2 almmuhit almmuhedjet
almmuhit V Ind Prt Sg3 almmuhii
almmuhit V Ind Prt Du1 almmuheimme
almmuhit V Ind Prt Du2 almmuheidde
almmuhit V Ind Prt Du3 almmuheigga
almmuhit V Ind Prt Pl1 almmuheimmet
almmuhit V Ind Prt Pl2 almmuheiddet
almmuhit V Ind Prt Pl3 almmuhe almmuhedje
almmuhit V Ind Prt ConNeg almmuhan
almmuhit V Cond Prs Sg1 almmuhivččen
almmuhit V Cond Prs Sg2 almmuhivččet
almmuhit V Cond Prs Sg3 almmuhivččii
almmuhit V Cond Prs Du1 almmuhivččiime
almmuhit V Cond Prs Du2 almmuhivččiide
almmuhit V Cond Prs Du3 almmuhivččiiga
almmuhit V Cond Prs Pl1 almmuhivččiimet
almmuhit V Cond Prs Pl2 almmuhivččiidet
almmuhit V Cond Prs Pl3 almmuhivčče
almmuhit V Cond Prs ConNeg almmuhivčče
almmuhit V Imprt Sg1 almmuhehkon
almmuhit V Imprt Sg2 almmut
almmuhit V Imprt Sg3 almmuhus almmuhehkos
almmuhit V Imprt Du1 almmuheadnu
almmuhit V Imprt Du2 almmuheahkki
almmuhit V Imprt Du3 almmuhehkoska
almmuhit V Imprt Pl1 almmuhehkot almmuheatnot
almmuhit V Imprt Pl2 almmuhehket
almmuhit V Imprt Pl3 almmuhehkoset
almmuhit V Imprt ConNeg almmut
almmuhit V Pot Prs Sg1 almmuheaččan
almmuhit V Pot Prs Sg2 almmuheaččat
almmuhit V Pot Prs Sg3 almmuheš almmuheaš almmuheažžá
almmuhit V Pot Prs Du1 almmuhežže
almmuhit V Pot Prs Du2 almmuheažžabeahtti
almmuhit V Pot Prs Du3 almmuheažžaba
almmuhit V Pot Prs Pl1 almmuheažžat
almmuhit V Pot Prs Pl2 almmuheažžabehtet
almmuhit V Pot Prs Pl3 almmuhežžet
almmuhit V Pot Prs ConNeg almmuheš almmuheaš almmuheačča
almmuhit V Pot Prt Sg1 almmuhežžen
almmuhit V Pot Prt Sg2 almmuhežžet
almmuhit V Pot Prt Sg3 almmuheaččai
almmuhit V Pot Prt Du1 almmuheaččaime
almmuhit V Pot Prt Du2 almmuheaččaide
almmuhit V Pot Prt Du3 almmuheaččaiga
almmuhit V Pot Prt Pl1 almmuheaččaimet
almmuhit V Pot Prt Pl2 almmuheaččaidet
almmuhit V Pot Prt Pl3 almmuhežže
almmuhit V PrfPrc almmuhan
almmuhit V PrsPrc almmuheaddji
almmuhit V Sup almmuheažžat
almmuhit V VAbess almmutkeahttá almmutkeahttájin almmuthaga
almmuhit V Ger almmuhettiin
almmuhit V Ger PxSg1 almmuhettiinan
almmuhit V Ger PxSg2 almmuhettiinat
almmuhit V Ger PxSg3 almmuhettiinis
almmuhit V Ger PxDu1 almmuhettiineame
almmuhit V Ger PxDu2 almmuhettiineatte
almmuhit V Ger PxDu3 almmuhettiineaskka
almmuhit V Ger PxPl1 almmuhettiineamet
almmuhit V Ger PxPl2 almmuhettiineattet
almmuhit V Ger PxPl3 almmuhettiineaset
almmuhit V Actio Nom almmuhan
almmuhit V Actio Gen almmuhan
almmuhit V Actio Loc almmuheamis almmuheames
almmuhit V Actio Ess almmuheamen almmuheame
almmuhit V Actio Com almmuhemiin



Morphological tags