The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

allergiija: Noun (N)

allergiija N Sg Nom allergiija
allergiija N Sg Gen allergiija
allergiija N Sg Gen Allegro allergiija
allergiija N Sg Acc allergiija
allergiija N Sg Ill allergiijii allergiijai
allergiija N Sg Loc allergiijas
allergiija N Sg Com allergiijain
allergiija N Pl Nom allergiijat
allergiija N Pl Gen allergiijaid
allergiija N Pl Acc allergiijaid
allergiija N Pl Ill allergiijaide
allergiija N Pl Loc allergiijain
allergiija N Pl Com allergiijaiguin
allergiija N Ess allergiijan



Morphological tags