The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

alidit: Verb (V)

alidit V Inf alidit
alidit V Ind Prs Sg1 alidan
alidit V Ind Prs Sg2 alidat
alidit V Ind Prs Sg3 alida
alidit V Ind Prs Du1 alidetne
alidit V Ind Prs Du2 alideahppi
alidit V Ind Prs Du3 alideaba
alidit V Ind Prs Pl1 alidit alidat
alidit V Ind Prs Pl2 alidehpet
alidit V Ind Prs Pl3 alidit
alidit V Ind Prs ConNeg alit
alidit V Ind Prt Sg1 alidin alidedjen
alidit V Ind Prt Sg2 alidit alidedjet
alidit V Ind Prt Sg3 alidii
alidit V Ind Prt Du1 alideimme
alidit V Ind Prt Du2 alideidde
alidit V Ind Prt Du3 alideigga
alidit V Ind Prt Pl1 alideimmet
alidit V Ind Prt Pl2 alideiddet
alidit V Ind Prt Pl3 alide alidedje
alidit V Ind Prt ConNeg alidan
alidit V Cond Prs Sg1 alidivččen
alidit V Cond Prs Sg2 alidivččet
alidit V Cond Prs Sg3 alidivččii
alidit V Cond Prs Du1 alidivččiime
alidit V Cond Prs Du2 alidivččiide
alidit V Cond Prs Du3 alidivččiiga
alidit V Cond Prs Pl1 alidivččiimet
alidit V Cond Prs Pl2 alidivččiidet
alidit V Cond Prs Pl3 alidivčče
alidit V Cond Prs ConNeg alidivčče
alidit V Imprt Sg1 alidehkon
alidit V Imprt Sg2 alit
alidit V Imprt Sg3 alidus alidehkos
alidit V Imprt Du1 alideadnu
alidit V Imprt Du2 alideahkki
alidit V Imprt Du3 alidehkoska
alidit V Imprt Pl1 alidehkot alideatnot
alidit V Imprt Pl2 alidehket
alidit V Imprt Pl3 alidehkoset
alidit V Imprt ConNeg alit
alidit V Pot Prs Sg1 alideaččan
alidit V Pot Prs Sg2 alideaččat
alidit V Pot Prs Sg3 alideš alideaš alideažžá
alidit V Pot Prs Du1 alidežže
alidit V Pot Prs Du2 alideažžabeahtti
alidit V Pot Prs Du3 alideažžaba
alidit V Pot Prs Pl1 alideažžat
alidit V Pot Prs Pl2 alideažžabehtet
alidit V Pot Prs Pl3 alidežžet
alidit V Pot Prs ConNeg alideš alideaš alideačča
alidit V Pot Prt Sg1 alidežžen
alidit V Pot Prt Sg2 alidežžet
alidit V Pot Prt Sg3 alideaččai
alidit V Pot Prt Du1 alideaččaime
alidit V Pot Prt Du2 alideaččaide
alidit V Pot Prt Du3 alideaččaiga
alidit V Pot Prt Pl1 alideaččaimet
alidit V Pot Prt Pl2 alideaččaidet
alidit V Pot Prt Pl3 alidežže
alidit V PrfPrc alidan
alidit V PrsPrc alideaddji
alidit V Sup alideažžat
alidit V VAbess alitkeahttá alitkeahttájin alithaga
alidit V Ger alidettiin
alidit V Ger PxSg1 alidettiinan
alidit V Ger PxSg2 alidettiinat
alidit V Ger PxSg3 alidettiinis
alidit V Ger PxDu1 alidettiineame
alidit V Ger PxDu2 alidettiineatte
alidit V Ger PxDu3 alidettiineaskka
alidit V Ger PxPl1 alidettiineamet
alidit V Ger PxPl2 alidettiineattet
alidit V Ger PxPl3 alidettiineaset
alidit V Actio Nom alidan
alidit V Actio Gen alidan
alidit V Actio Loc alideamis alideames
alidit V Actio Ess alideamen alideame
alidit V Actio Com alidemiin



Morphological tags