The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

aldat: Verb (V)

aldat V Inf aldat
aldat V Ind Prs Sg1 alddan
aldat V Ind Prs Sg2 alddat
aldat V Ind Prs Sg3 aldá
aldat V Ind Prs Du1 alde
aldat V Ind Prs Du2 aldabeahtti
aldat V Ind Prs Du3 aldaba
aldat V Ind Prs Pl1 aldat
aldat V Ind Prs Pl2 aldabehtet
aldat V Ind Prs Pl3 aldet
aldat V Ind Prs ConNeg aldda
aldat V Ind Prt Sg1 alden
aldat V Ind Prt Sg2 aldet
aldat V Ind Prt Sg3 alddai
aldat V Ind Prt Du1 alddaime
aldat V Ind Prt Du2 alddaide
aldat V Ind Prt Du3 alddaiga
aldat V Ind Prt Pl1 alddaimet
aldat V Ind Prt Pl2 alddaidet
aldat V Ind Prt Pl3 alde
aldat V Ind Prt ConNeg aldan
aldat V Cond Prs Sg1 alddašin alddašedjen alddalin alddaledjen
aldat V Cond Prs Sg2 alddašit alddašedjet alddalit alddaledjet
aldat V Cond Prs Sg3 alddašii alddalii
aldat V Cond Prs Du1 alddašeimme alddaleimme
aldat V Cond Prs Du2 alddašeidde alddaleidde
aldat V Cond Prs Du3 alddašeigga alddaleigga
aldat V Cond Prs Pl1 alddašeimmet alddaleimmet
aldat V Cond Prs Pl2 alddašeiddet alddaleiddet
aldat V Cond Prs Pl3 alddaše alddašedje alddale alddaledje
aldat V Cond Prs ConNeg alddaše alddale
aldat V Imprt Sg1 aldon
aldat V Imprt Sg2 aldda
aldat V Imprt Sg3 aldos
aldat V Imprt Du1 aldu
aldat V Imprt Du2 aldi
aldat V Imprt Du3 aldoska
aldat V Imprt Pl1 aldut aldot
aldat V Imprt Pl2 aldet aldit
aldat V Imprt Pl3 aldoset
aldat V Imprt ConNeg aldda
aldat V Pot Prs Sg1 alddažan
aldat V Pot Prs Sg2 alddažat
aldat V Pot Prs Sg3 alddaš alddaža
aldat V Pot Prs Du1 alddažetne
aldat V Pot Prs Du2 alddažeahppi
aldat V Pot Prs Du3 alddažeaba
aldat V Pot Prs Pl1 alddažit alddažat
aldat V Pot Prs Pl2 alddažehpet
aldat V Pot Prs Pl3 alddažit
aldat V Pot Prs ConNeg alddaš
aldat V PrfPrc aldan
aldat V PrsPrc aldi
aldat V Sup alddažit
aldat V VAbess alddakeahttá alddakeahttájin alddahaga
aldat V Ger alddadin alddadiin alddadettiin
aldat V Ger PxSg1 alddadettiinan
aldat V Ger PxSg2 alddadettiinat
aldat V Ger PxSg3 alddadettiinis
aldat V Ger PxDu1 alddadettiineame
aldat V Ger PxDu2 alddadettiineatte
aldat V Ger PxDu3 alddadettiineaskka
aldat V Ger PxPl1 alddadettiineamet
aldat V Ger PxPl2 alddadettiineattet
aldat V Ger PxPl3 alddadettiineaset
aldat V Actio Nom aldan
aldat V Actio Gen aldan
aldat V Actio Loc aldamis
aldat V Actio Ess aldamin aldamen aldame
aldat V Actio Com aldamiin



Morphological tags