The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

albmadit: Verb (V)

albmadit V Inf albmadit
albmadit V Ind Prs Sg1 albmadan
albmadit V Ind Prs Sg2 albmadat
albmadit V Ind Prs Sg3 albmada
albmadit V Ind Prs Du1 albmadetne
albmadit V Ind Prs Du2 albmadeahppi
albmadit V Ind Prs Du3 albmadeaba
albmadit V Ind Prs Pl1 albmadit albmadat
albmadit V Ind Prs Pl2 albmadehpet
albmadit V Ind Prs Pl3 albmadit
albmadit V Ind Prs ConNeg albmat
albmadit V Ind Prt Sg1 albmadin albmadedjen
albmadit V Ind Prt Sg2 albmadit albmadedjet
albmadit V Ind Prt Sg3 albmadii
albmadit V Ind Prt Du1 albmadeimme
albmadit V Ind Prt Du2 albmadeidde
albmadit V Ind Prt Du3 albmadeigga
albmadit V Ind Prt Pl1 albmadeimmet
albmadit V Ind Prt Pl2 albmadeiddet
albmadit V Ind Prt Pl3 albmade albmadedje
albmadit V Ind Prt ConNeg albmadan
albmadit V Cond Prs Sg1 albmadivččen
albmadit V Cond Prs Sg2 albmadivččet
albmadit V Cond Prs Sg3 albmadivččii
albmadit V Cond Prs Du1 albmadivččiime
albmadit V Cond Prs Du2 albmadivččiide
albmadit V Cond Prs Du3 albmadivččiiga
albmadit V Cond Prs Pl1 albmadivččiimet
albmadit V Cond Prs Pl2 albmadivččiidet
albmadit V Cond Prs Pl3 albmadivčče
albmadit V Cond Prs ConNeg albmadivčče
albmadit V Imprt Sg1 albmadehkon
albmadit V Imprt Sg2 albmat
albmadit V Imprt Sg3 albmadus albmadehkos
albmadit V Imprt Du1 albmadeadnu
albmadit V Imprt Du2 albmadeahkki
albmadit V Imprt Du3 albmadehkoska
albmadit V Imprt Pl1 albmadehkot albmadeatnot
albmadit V Imprt Pl2 albmadehket
albmadit V Imprt Pl3 albmadehkoset
albmadit V Imprt ConNeg albmat
albmadit V Pot Prs Sg1 albmadeaččan
albmadit V Pot Prs Sg2 albmadeaččat
albmadit V Pot Prs Sg3 albmadeš albmadeaš albmadeažžá
albmadit V Pot Prs Du1 albmadežže
albmadit V Pot Prs Du2 albmadeažžabeahtti
albmadit V Pot Prs Du3 albmadeažžaba
albmadit V Pot Prs Pl1 albmadeažžat
albmadit V Pot Prs Pl2 albmadeažžabehtet
albmadit V Pot Prs Pl3 albmadežžet
albmadit V Pot Prs ConNeg albmadeš albmadeaš albmadeačča
albmadit V Pot Prt Sg1 albmadežžen
albmadit V Pot Prt Sg2 albmadežžet
albmadit V Pot Prt Sg3 albmadeaččai
albmadit V Pot Prt Du1 albmadeaččaime
albmadit V Pot Prt Du2 albmadeaččaide
albmadit V Pot Prt Du3 albmadeaččaiga
albmadit V Pot Prt Pl1 albmadeaččaimet
albmadit V Pot Prt Pl2 albmadeaččaidet
albmadit V Pot Prt Pl3 albmadežže
albmadit V PrfPrc albmadan
albmadit V PrsPrc albmadeaddji
albmadit V Sup albmadeažžat
albmadit V VAbess albmatkeahttá albmatkeahttájin albmathaga
albmadit V Ger albmadettiin
albmadit V Ger PxSg1 albmadettiinan
albmadit V Ger PxSg2 albmadettiinat
albmadit V Ger PxSg3 albmadettiinis
albmadit V Ger PxDu1 albmadettiineame
albmadit V Ger PxDu2 albmadettiineatte
albmadit V Ger PxDu3 albmadettiineaskka
albmadit V Ger PxPl1 albmadettiineamet
albmadit V Ger PxPl2 albmadettiineattet
albmadit V Ger PxPl3 albmadettiineaset
albmadit V Actio Nom albmadan
albmadit V Actio Gen albmadan
albmadit V Actio Loc albmadeamis albmadeames
albmadit V Actio Ess albmadeamen albmadeame
albmadit V Actio Com albmademiin



Morphological tags