The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

ajihuvvat: Verb (V)

ajihuvvat V Inf ajihuvvat
ajihuvvat V Ind Prs Sg1 ajihuvan
ajihuvvat V Ind Prs Sg2 ajihuvat
ajihuvvat V Ind Prs Sg3 ajihuvvá
ajihuvvat V Ind Prs Du1 ajihuvve
ajihuvvat V Ind Prs Du2 ajihuvvabeahtti
ajihuvvat V Ind Prs Du3 ajihuvvaba
ajihuvvat V Ind Prs Pl1 ajihuvvat
ajihuvvat V Ind Prs Pl2 ajihuvvabehtet
ajihuvvat V Ind Prs Pl3 ajihuvvet
ajihuvvat V Ind Prs ConNeg ajihuva
ajihuvvat V Ind Prt Sg1 ajihuvven
ajihuvvat V Ind Prt Sg2 ajihuvvet
ajihuvvat V Ind Prt Sg3 ajihuvai
ajihuvvat V Ind Prt Du1 ajihuvaime
ajihuvvat V Ind Prt Du2 ajihuvaide
ajihuvvat V Ind Prt Du3 ajihuvaiga
ajihuvvat V Ind Prt Pl1 ajihuvaimet
ajihuvvat V Ind Prt Pl2 ajihuvaidet
ajihuvvat V Ind Prt Pl3 ajihuvve
ajihuvvat V Ind Prt ConNeg ajihuvvan
ajihuvvat V Cond Prs Sg1 ajihuvašin ajihuvašedjen ajihuvalin ajihuvaledjen
ajihuvvat V Cond Prs Sg2 ajihuvašit ajihuvašedjet ajihuvalit ajihuvaledjet
ajihuvvat V Cond Prs Sg3 ajihuvašii ajihuvalii
ajihuvvat V Cond Prs Du1 ajihuvašeimme ajihuvaleimme
ajihuvvat V Cond Prs Du2 ajihuvašeidde ajihuvaleidde
ajihuvvat V Cond Prs Du3 ajihuvašeigga ajihuvaleigga
ajihuvvat V Cond Prs Pl1 ajihuvašeimmet ajihuvaleimmet
ajihuvvat V Cond Prs Pl2 ajihuvašeiddet ajihuvaleiddet
ajihuvvat V Cond Prs Pl3 ajihuvaše ajihuvašedje ajihuvale ajihuvaledje
ajihuvvat V Cond Prs ConNeg ajihuvaše ajihuvale
ajihuvvat V Imprt Sg2 ajihuva
ajihuvvat V Imprt Sg3 ajihuvvos
ajihuvvat V Imprt Du1 ajihuvvu
ajihuvvat V Imprt Du2 ajihuvvi
ajihuvvat V Imprt Du3 ajihuvvoska
ajihuvvat V Imprt Pl2 ajihuvvit ajihuvvet
ajihuvvat V Imprt Pl3 ajihuvvoset
ajihuvvat V Imprt ConNeg ajihuva
ajihuvvat V Pot Prs Sg1 ajihuvažan
ajihuvvat V Pot Prs Sg2 ajihuvažat
ajihuvvat V Pot Prs Sg3 ajihuvaš ajihuvaža
ajihuvvat V Pot Prs Du1 ajihuvažetne
ajihuvvat V Pot Prs Du2 ajihuvažeahppi
ajihuvvat V Pot Prs Du3 ajihuvažeaba
ajihuvvat V Pot Prs Pl1 ajihuvažit ajihuvažat
ajihuvvat V Pot Prs Pl2 ajihuvažehpet
ajihuvvat V Pot Prs Pl3 ajihuvažit
ajihuvvat V Pot Prs ConNeg ajihuvaš
ajihuvvat V PrfPrc ajihuvvan
ajihuvvat V PrsPrc ajihuvvi
ajihuvvat V VAbess ajihuvakeahttá ajihuvakeahttájin ajihuvahaga
ajihuvvat V Ger ajihuvadin ajihuvadiin ajihuvadettiin
ajihuvvat V Ger PxSg1 ajihuvadettiinan
ajihuvvat V Ger PxSg2 ajihuvadettiinat
ajihuvvat V Ger PxSg3 ajihuvadettiinis
ajihuvvat V Ger PxDu1 ajihuvadettiineame
ajihuvvat V Ger PxDu2 ajihuvadettiineatte
ajihuvvat V Ger PxDu3 ajihuvadettiineaskka
ajihuvvat V Ger PxPl1 ajihuvadettiineamet
ajihuvvat V Ger PxPl2 ajihuvadettiineattet
ajihuvvat V Ger PxPl3 ajihuvadettiineaset
ajihuvvat V Actio Nom ajihuvvan
ajihuvvat V Actio Gen ajihuvvan
ajihuvvat V Actio Loc ajihuvvamis
ajihuvvat V Actio Ess ajihuvvamin ajihuvvamen ajihuvvame
ajihuvvat V Actio Com ajihuvvamiin



Morphological tags