The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

ajihustit: Verb (V)

ajihustit V Inf ajihustit
ajihustit V Ind Prs Sg3 ajihustá
ajihustit V Ind Prs Du3 ajihustiba
ajihustit V Ind Prs Pl3 ajihustet
ajihustit V Ind Prs ConNeg ajihustte
ajihustit V Ind Prt Sg3 ajihusttii
ajihustit V Ind Prt Du3 ajihusttiiga
ajihustit V Ind Prt Pl3 ajihuste
ajihustit V Ind Prt ConNeg ajihustán
ajihustit V Cond Prs Sg3 ajihusttášii ajihusttálii
ajihustit V Cond Prs Du3 ajihusttášeigga ajihusttáleigga
ajihustit V Cond Prs Pl3 ajihusttáše ajihusttášedje ajihusttále ajihusttáledje
ajihustit V Cond Prs ConNeg ajihusttáše ajihusttále
ajihustit V Imprt Sg3 ajihustos
ajihustit V Pot Prs Sg3 ajihustteš ajihustteža
ajihustit V Pot Prs Du3 ajihusttežeaba
ajihustit V Pot Prs Pl3 ajihusttežit
ajihustit V Pot Prs ConNeg ajihustteš
ajihustit V PrfPrc ajihustán
ajihustit V PrsPrc ajihusti
ajihustit V Sup ajihusttážit
ajihustit V VAbess ajihusttikeahttá ajihusttikeahttájin ajihusttihaga ajihusttekeahttá ajihusttekeahttájin ajihusttehaga
ajihustit V Ger ajihusttidin ajihusttidiin ajihusttidettiin ajihusttedin ajihusttediin ajihusttedettiin
ajihustit V Ger PxSg1 ajihusttidettiinan ajihusttedettiinan
ajihustit V Ger PxSg2 ajihusttidettiinat ajihusttedettiinat
ajihustit V Ger PxSg3 ajihusttidettiinis ajihusttedettiinis
ajihustit V Ger PxDu1 ajihusttidettiineame ajihusttedettiineame
ajihustit V Ger PxDu2 ajihusttidettiineatte ajihusttedettiineatte
ajihustit V Ger PxDu3 ajihusttidettiineaskka ajihusttedettiineaskka
ajihustit V Ger PxPl1 ajihusttidettiineamet ajihusttedettiineamet
ajihustit V Ger PxPl2 ajihusttidettiineattet ajihusttedettiineattet
ajihustit V Ger PxPl3 ajihusttidettiineaset ajihusttedettiineaset
ajihustit V Actio Nom ajihustin
ajihustit V Actio Gen ajihustin
ajihustit V Actio Loc ajihustimis
ajihustit V Actio Ess ajihustimin ajihustimen ajihustime
ajihustit V Actio Com ajihustimiin



Morphological tags