The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

ahttat: Verb (V)

ahttat V Inf ahttat
ahttat V Ind Prs Sg1 ahtan
ahttat V Ind Prs Sg2 ahtat
ahttat V Ind Prs Sg3 ahttá
ahttat V Ind Prs Du1 ahtte
ahttat V Ind Prs Du2 ahttabeahtti
ahttat V Ind Prs Du3 ahttaba
ahttat V Ind Prs Pl1 ahttat
ahttat V Ind Prs Pl2 ahttabehtet
ahttat V Ind Prs Pl3 ahttet
ahttat V Ind Prs ConNeg ahta
ahttat V Ind Prt Sg1 ahtten
ahttat V Ind Prt Sg2 ahttet
ahttat V Ind Prt Sg3 ahtai
ahttat V Ind Prt Du1 ahtaime
ahttat V Ind Prt Du2 ahtaide
ahttat V Ind Prt Du3 ahtaiga
ahttat V Ind Prt Pl1 ahtaimet
ahttat V Ind Prt Pl2 ahtaidet
ahttat V Ind Prt Pl3 ahtte
ahttat V Ind Prt ConNeg ahttan
ahttat V Cond Prs Sg1 ahtašin ahtašedjen ahtalin ahtaledjen
ahttat V Cond Prs Sg2 ahtašit ahtašedjet ahtalit ahtaledjet
ahttat V Cond Prs Sg3 ahtašii ahtalii
ahttat V Cond Prs Du1 ahtašeimme ahtaleimme
ahttat V Cond Prs Du2 ahtašeidde ahtaleidde
ahttat V Cond Prs Du3 ahtašeigga ahtaleigga
ahttat V Cond Prs Pl1 ahtašeimmet ahtaleimmet
ahttat V Cond Prs Pl2 ahtašeiddet ahtaleiddet
ahttat V Cond Prs Pl3 ahtaše ahtašedje ahtale ahtaledje
ahttat V Cond Prs ConNeg ahtaše ahtale
ahttat V Imprt Sg1 ahtton
ahttat V Imprt Sg2 ahta
ahttat V Imprt Sg3 ahttos
ahttat V Imprt Du1 ahttu
ahttat V Imprt Du2 ahtti
ahttat V Imprt Du3 ahttoska
ahttat V Imprt Pl1 ahttut ahttot
ahttat V Imprt Pl2 ahttet ahttit
ahttat V Imprt Pl3 ahttoset
ahttat V Imprt ConNeg ahta
ahttat V Pot Prs Sg1 ahtažan
ahttat V Pot Prs Sg2 ahtažat
ahttat V Pot Prs Sg3 ahtaš ahtaža
ahttat V Pot Prs Du1 ahtažetne
ahttat V Pot Prs Du2 ahtažeahppi
ahttat V Pot Prs Du3 ahtažeaba
ahttat V Pot Prs Pl1 ahtažit ahtažat
ahttat V Pot Prs Pl2 ahtažehpet
ahttat V Pot Prs Pl3 ahtažit
ahttat V Pot Prs ConNeg ahtaš
ahttat V PrfPrc ahttan
ahttat V PrsPrc ahtti
ahttat V Sup ahtažit
ahttat V VAbess ahtakeahttá ahtakeahttájin ahtahaga
ahttat V Ger ahtadin ahtadiin ahtadettiin
ahttat V Ger PxSg1 ahtadettiinan
ahttat V Ger PxSg2 ahtadettiinat
ahttat V Ger PxSg3 ahtadettiinis
ahttat V Ger PxDu1 ahtadettiineame
ahttat V Ger PxDu2 ahtadettiineatte
ahttat V Ger PxDu3 ahtadettiineaskka
ahttat V Ger PxPl1 ahtadettiineamet
ahttat V Ger PxPl2 ahtadettiineattet
ahttat V Ger PxPl3 ahtadettiineaset
ahttat V Actio Nom ahttan
ahttat V Actio Gen ahttan
ahttat V Actio Loc ahttamis
ahttat V Actio Ess ahttamin ahttamen ahttame
ahttat V Actio Com ahttamiin



Morphological tags