The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

abmejeaddji: Adjective (A)

abmejeaddji A Attr abmejeaddji
abmejeaddji A Sg Nom abmejeaddji
abmejeaddji A Sg Gen abmejeaddji
abmejeaddji A Sg Acc abmejeaddji
abmejeaddji A Sg Ill abmejeaddj√°i
abmejeaddji A Sg Loc abmejeaddjis
abmejeaddji A Sg Com abmejeddjiin abmejeaddjiin
abmejeaddji A Pl Nom abmejeaddjit
abmejeaddji A Pl Gen abmejeddjiid abmejeaddjiid
abmejeaddji A Pl Acc abmejeddjiid abmejeaddjiid
abmejeaddji A Pl Ill abmejeddjiide abmejeaddjiide
abmejeaddji A Pl Loc abmejeddjiin abmejeaddjiin
abmejeaddji A Pl Com abmejeddjiiguin abmejeaddjiiguin
abmejeaddji A Ess abmejeaddjin



Morphological tags