The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

Leaibevuotna: Noun (N)

Leaibevuotna N Prop Sg Nom Leaibevuotna
Leaibevuotna N Prop Sg Gen Leaibevuona
Leaibevuotna N Prop Sg Acc Leaibevuona
Leaibevuotna N Prop Sg Ill Leaibevutnii
Leaibevuotna N Prop Sg Loc Leaibevuonas
Leaibevuotna N Prop Sg Com Leaibevuonain
Leaibevuotna N Prop Pl Gen Leaibevuonaid
Leaibevuotna N Prop Pl Acc Leaibevuonaid
Leaibevuotna N Prop Pl Ill Leaibevuonaide
Leaibevuotna N Prop Pl Loc Leaibevuonain
Leaibevuotna N Prop Pl Com Leaibevuonaiguin



Morphological tags