The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

vuejnedh: Verb (V)

vuejnedh V Inf vuejnedh
vuejnedh V PrfPrc vuajneme
vuejnedh V Ger vuejnieminie
vuejnedh V VGen vuejnien
vuejnedh V Ind Prs Sg1 vuajnam
vuejnedh V Ind Prs Sg2 vuajnah
vuejnedh V Ind Prs Sg3 vuajna
vuejnedh V Ind Prs Du1 vuejnien
vuejnedh V Ind Prs Du2 vuejneden vuejniejidien vuejniejidien
vuejnedh V Ind Prs Du3 vuejniejægan vuejniejægan
vuejnedh V Ind Prs Pl1 vuejnebe vuejniejibie vuejniejibie
vuejnedh V Ind Prs Pl2 vuejnede vuejniejidie vuejniejidie
vuejnedh V Ind Prs Pl3 vuejnieh
vuejnedh V Ind Prt Sg1 vööjnim vuejniejim
vuejnedh V Ind Prt Sg2 vööjnih vuejniejih
vuejnedh V Ind Prt Sg3 vööjni vuejnieji
vuejnedh V Ind Prt Du1 vööjnimen vuejniejimen
vuejnedh V Ind Prt Du2 vööjniden vuejniejiden
vuejnedh V Ind Prt Du3 vööjnigan vuejniejigan
vuejnedh V Ind Prt Pl1 vööjnimh vuejniejimh
vuejnedh V Ind Prt Pl2 vööjnidh vuejniejidh
vuejnedh V Ind Prt Pl3 vööjnin vuejniejin
vuejnedh V ConNeg vuejnieh
vuejnedh V Imprt Sg2 vuejnieh vuajnah
vuejnedh V Imprt Du1 vuejnien
vuejnedh V Imprt Du2 vuejneden
vuejnedh V Imprt Pl1 vuejnijibie vuejnebe
vuejnedh V Imprt Pl2 vuejnede



Morphological tags