The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

veeljemereakta: Noun (N)

veeljemereakta N Sg Nom veeljeme-reakta veeljemereakta
veeljemereakta N Sg Gen veeljeme-reaktan veeljemereaktan
veeljemereakta N Sg Acc veeljeme-reaktam veeljemereaktam
veeljemereakta N Sg Ill veeljeme-reaktese veeljemereaktese
veeljemereakta N Sg Ine veeljeme-reaktesne veeljemereaktesne
veeljemereakta N Sg Ela veeljeme-reakteste veeljemereakteste
veeljemereakta N Sg Com veeljeme-reaktine veeljemereaktine
veeljemereakta N Pl Nom veeljeme-reaktah veeljemereaktah
veeljemereakta N Pl Gen veeljeme-reaktaj veeljemereaktaj
veeljemereakta N Pl Acc veeljeme-reaktide veeljemereaktide
veeljemereakta N Pl Ill veeljeme-reaktide veeljemereaktide
veeljemereakta N Pl Ine veeljeme-reaktine veeljemereaktine
veeljemereakta N Pl Ela veeljeme-reaktijste veeljemereaktijste
veeljemereakta N Pl Com veeljeme-reaktajgujmie veeljemereaktajgujmie
veeljemereakta N Ess veeljeme-reaktine veeljemereaktine



Morphological tags