The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

tjoele: Noun (N)

tjoele N Sg Nom tjoele
tjoele N Sg Gen tjoelen
tjoele N Sg Acc tjoelem
tjoele N Sg Ill tjoelese
tjoele N Sg Ine tjoelesne
tjoele N Sg Ela tjoeleste
tjoele N Sg Com tjoeline
tjoele N Pl Nom tjoelh
tjoele N Pl Gen tjoeli
tjoele N Pl Acc tjoelide
tjoele N Pl Ill tjoelide
tjoele N Pl Ine tjoeline
tjoele N Pl Ela tjoelijste
tjoele N Pl Com tjoeligujmie
tjoele N Ess tjoeline
tjoele N Sg Nom PxSg1 tjoeleme
tjoele N Sg Nom PxSg2 tjoeledh
tjoele N Sg Nom PxSg3 tjoelese tjoelebe
tjoele N Sg Gen PxSg1 tjoelene
tjoele N Sg Gen PxSg2 tjoeledh
tjoele N Sg Gen PxSg3 tjoeleben
tjoele N Sg Acc PxSg1 tjoeleme tjoelemem
tjoele N Sg Acc PxSg2 tjoelemdh
tjoele N Sg Acc PxSg3 tjoelemse tjoelebem
tjoele N Sg Ill PxSg1 tjoelesanne
tjoele N Sg Ill PxSg2 tjoelesadth
tjoele N Sg Ill PxSg3 tjoelebisnie tjoelebasse
tjoele N Sg Ela PxSg1 tjoelestanne tjoelestadth
tjoele N Sg Ela PxSg3 tjoelebistie
tjoele N Sg Com PxSg2 tjoelenadth
tjoele N Sg Com PxSg3 tjoelebinie
tjoele N Sg Ess PxSg3 tjoelebinie



Morphological tags