The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

tjelmie: Noun (N)

tjelmie N Sg Nom tjelmie
tjelmie N Sg Gen tjelmien
tjelmie N Sg Acc tjelmiem
tjelmie N Sg Ill tjalman
tjelmie N Sg Ine tjelmesne
tjelmie N Sg Ela tjelmeste
tjelmie N Sg Com tjelmine
tjelmie N Pl Nom tjelmieh
tjelmie N Pl Gen tjelmi tjelmiej
tjelmie N Pl Acc tjelmide
tjelmie N Pl Ill tjelmide
tjelmie N Pl Ine tjelmine
tjelmie N Pl Ela tjelmijste
tjelmie N Pl Com tjelmigujmie tjelmiejgujmie
tjelmie N Ess tjelmine
tjelmie N Sg Nom PxSg1 tjalmeme
tjelmie N Sg Nom PxSg2 tjalmedh
tjelmie N Sg Nom PxSg3 tjelmese tjelmebe tjelmebe
tjelmie N Sg Gen PxSg1 tjalmene
tjelmie N Sg Gen PxSg3 tjelmeben
tjelmie N Sg Acc PxSg1 tjalmeme tjalmemem
tjelmie N Sg Acc PxSg2 tjalmemdh
tjelmie N Sg Acc PxSg3 tjelmemse tjelmebem
tjelmie N Sg Ill PxSg1 tjalmasanne
tjelmie N Sg Ill PxSg2 tjalmasadth
tjelmie N Sg Ill PxSg3 tjelmiebasse
tjelmie N Sg Ine PxSg3 tjelmiebinie
tjelmie N Sg Ela PxSg1 tjelmiestanne
tjelmie N Sg Ela PxSg2 tjelmiestadth
tjelmie N Sg Ela PxSg3 tjelmiebistie
tjelmie N Sg Com PxSg2 tjalmanadth
tjelmie N Sg Com PxSg3 tjelmiebinie



Morphological tags