The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

reakta-v��hna: reakta+N+Sg+Nom

reakta N Sg Nom reakta
reakta N Sg Gen reaktan
reakta N Sg Acc reaktam
reakta N Sg Ill reaktese
reakta N Sg Ine reaktesne
reakta N Sg Ela reakteste
reakta N Sg Com reaktine
reakta N Pl Nom reaktah
reakta N Pl Gen reaktaj
reakta N Pl Acc reaktide
reakta N Pl Ill reaktide
reakta N Pl Ine reaktine
reakta N Pl Ela reaktijste
reakta N Pl Com reaktajgujmie
reakta N Ess reaktine
reakta N Sg Nom PxSg1 reakteme
reakta N Sg Nom PxSg2 reaktedh
reakta N Sg Nom PxSg3 reaktebe reaktese
reakta N Sg Gen PxSg1 reaktene
reakta N Sg Gen PxSg3 reakteben
reakta N Sg Acc PxSg1 reakteme reaktemem
reakta N Sg Acc PxSg2 reaktemdh
reakta N Sg Acc PxSg3 reaktebem reaktemse
reakta N Sg Ill PxSg1 reaktasanne
reakta N Sg Ill PxSg2 reaktasadth
reakta N Sg Ill PxSg3 reaktabasse
reakta N Sg Ine PxSg3 reaktabisnie
reakta N Sg Ela PxSg1 reaktastadth reaktastanne
reakta N Sg Ela PxSg3 reaktabistie
reakta N Sg Com PxSg2 reaktanadth
reakta N Sg Com PxSg3 reaktabinie
reakta N Sg Ess PxSg3 reaktabinie



Morphological tags