The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

raejkie: Noun (N)

raejkie N Sg Nom raejkie
raejkie N Sg Gen raejkien
raejkie N Sg Acc raejkiem
raejkie N Sg Ill raajkan
raejkie N Sg Ine raejkesne
raejkie N Sg Ela raejkeste
raejkie N Sg Com reejkine raejkine
raejkie N Pl Nom raejkieh
raejkie N Pl Gen reejki raejkiej
raejkie N Pl Acc reejkide raejkide
raejkie N Pl Ill reejkide raejkide
raejkie N Pl Ine reejkine raejkine
raejkie N Pl Ela reejkijste raejkijste
raejkie N Pl Com reejkigujmie raejkiejgujmie
raejkie N Ess reejkine raejkine
raejkie N Sg Nom PxSg1 raajkeme
raejkie N Sg Nom PxSg2 raajkedh
raejkie N Sg Nom PxSg3 raejkese raejkebe raejkebe
raejkie N Sg Gen PxSg1 raajkene
raejkie N Sg Gen PxSg3 raejkeben
raejkie N Sg Acc PxSg1 raajkeme raajkemem
raejkie N Sg Acc PxSg2 raajkemdh
raejkie N Sg Acc PxSg3 raejkemse raejkebem
raejkie N Sg Ill PxSg1 raajkasanne
raejkie N Sg Ill PxSg2 raajkasadth
raejkie N Sg Ill PxSg3 raejkiebasse
raejkie N Sg Ine PxSg3 raejkiebinie
raejkie N Sg Ela PxSg1 raejkiestanne
raejkie N Sg Ela PxSg2 raejkiestadth
raejkie N Sg Ela PxSg3 raejkiebistie
raejkie N Sg Com PxSg2 raajkanadth
raejkie N Sg Com PxSg3 raejkiebinie



Morphological tags