The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

njaelmie: Noun (N)

njaelmie N Sg Nom njaelmie
njaelmie N Sg Gen njaelmien
njaelmie N Sg Acc njaelmiem
njaelmie N Sg Ill njaalman
njaelmie N Sg Ine njaelmesne
njaelmie N Sg Ela njaelmeste
njaelmie N Sg Com njeelmine njaelmine
njaelmie N Pl Nom njaelmieh
njaelmie N Pl Gen njeelmi njaelmiej
njaelmie N Pl Acc njeelmide njaelmide
njaelmie N Pl Ill njeelmide njaelmide
njaelmie N Pl Ine njeelmine njaelmine
njaelmie N Pl Ela njeelmijste njaelmijste
njaelmie N Pl Com njeelmigujmie njaelmiejgujmie
njaelmie N Ess njeelmine njaelmine
njaelmie N Sg Nom PxSg1 njaalmeme
njaelmie N Sg Nom PxSg2 njaalmedh
njaelmie N Sg Nom PxSg3 njaelmese njaelmebe njaelmebe
njaelmie N Sg Gen PxSg1 njaalmene
njaelmie N Sg Gen PxSg3 njaelmeben
njaelmie N Sg Acc PxSg1 njaalmeme njaalmemem
njaelmie N Sg Acc PxSg2 njaalmemdh
njaelmie N Sg Acc PxSg3 njaelmemse njaelmebem
njaelmie N Sg Ill PxSg1 njaalmasanne
njaelmie N Sg Ill PxSg2 njaalmasadth
njaelmie N Sg Ill PxSg3 njaelmiebasse
njaelmie N Sg Ine PxSg3 njaelmiebinie
njaelmie N Sg Ela PxSg1 njaelmiestanne
njaelmie N Sg Ela PxSg2 njaelmiestadth
njaelmie N Sg Ela PxSg3 njaelmiebistie
njaelmie N Sg Com PxSg2 njaalmanadth
njaelmie N Sg Com PxSg3 njaelmiebinie



Morphological tags