The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

naevlieh: naevlie+N+Pl+Nom

naevlie N Sg Nom naevlie
naevlie N Sg Gen naevlien
naevlie N Sg Acc naevliem
naevlie N Sg Ill naavlan
naevlie N Sg Ine naevlesne
naevlie N Sg Ela naevleste
naevlie N Sg Com neevline naevline
naevlie N Pl Nom naevlieh
naevlie N Pl Gen neevli naevliej
naevlie N Pl Acc neevlide naevlide
naevlie N Pl Ill neevlide naevlide
naevlie N Pl Ine neevline naevline
naevlie N Pl Ela neevlijste naevlijste
naevlie N Pl Com neevligujmie naevliejgujmie
naevlie N Ess neevline naevline
naevlie N Sg Nom PxSg1 naavleme
naevlie N Sg Nom PxSg2 naavledh
naevlie N Sg Nom PxSg3 naevlese naevlebe naevlebe
naevlie N Sg Gen PxSg1 naavlene
naevlie N Sg Gen PxSg3 naevleben
naevlie N Sg Acc PxSg1 naavleme naavlemem
naevlie N Sg Acc PxSg2 naavlemdh
naevlie N Sg Acc PxSg3 naevlemse naevlebem
naevlie N Sg Ill PxSg1 naavlasanne
naevlie N Sg Ill PxSg2 naavlasadth
naevlie N Sg Ill PxSg3 naevliebasse
naevlie N Sg Ine PxSg3 naevliebinie
naevlie N Sg Ela PxSg1 naevliestanne
naevlie N Sg Ela PxSg2 naevliestadth
naevlie N Sg Ela PxSg3 naevliebistie
naevlie N Sg Com PxSg2 naavlanadth
naevlie N Sg Com PxSg3 naevliebinie



Morphological tags