The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

mojhtessaegkie: Noun (N)

mojhtessaegkie N Sg Nom mojhtes-saegkie mojhtessaegkie
mojhtessaegkie N Sg Gen mojhtes-saegkien mojhtessaegkien
mojhtessaegkie N Sg Acc mojhtes-saegkiem mojhtessaegkiem
mojhtessaegkie N Sg Ill mojhtes-saagkan mojhtessaagkan
mojhtessaegkie N Sg Ine mojhtes-saegkesne mojhtessaegkesne
mojhtessaegkie N Sg Ela mojhtes-saegkeste mojhtessaegkeste
mojhtessaegkie N Sg Com mojhtes-seegkine mojhtes-saegkine mojhtesseegkine mojhtessaegkine
mojhtessaegkie N Pl Nom mojhtes-saegkieh mojhtessaegkieh
mojhtessaegkie N Pl Gen mojhtes-seegki mojhtes-saegkiej mojhtesseegki mojhtessaegkiej
mojhtessaegkie N Pl Acc mojhtes-seegkide mojhtes-saegkide mojhtesseegkide mojhtessaegkide
mojhtessaegkie N Pl Ill mojhtes-seegkide mojhtes-saegkide mojhtesseegkide mojhtessaegkide
mojhtessaegkie N Pl Ine mojhtes-seegkine mojhtes-saegkine mojhtesseegkine mojhtessaegkine
mojhtessaegkie N Pl Ela mojhtes-seegkijste mojhtes-saegkijste mojhtesseegkijste mojhtessaegkijste
mojhtessaegkie N Pl Com mojhtes-seegkigujmie mojhtes-saegkiejgujmie mojhtesseegkigujmie mojhtessaegkiejgujmie
mojhtessaegkie N Ess mojhtes-seegkine mojhtes-saegkine mojhtesseegkine mojhtessaegkine



Morphological tags