The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

litteratuvre-historijeg��rja: litteratuvre+N+Sg+Nom

litteratuvre N Sg Nom litteratuvre
litteratuvre N Sg Gen litteratuvren
litteratuvre N Sg Acc litteratuvrem
litteratuvre N Sg Ill litteratuvrese
litteratuvre N Sg Ine litteratuvresne
litteratuvre N Sg Ela litteratuvreste
litteratuvre N Sg Com litteratuvrine
litteratuvre N Pl Nom litteratuvrh
litteratuvre N Pl Gen litteratuvri
litteratuvre N Pl Acc litteratuvride
litteratuvre N Pl Ill litteratuvride
litteratuvre N Pl Ine litteratuvrine
litteratuvre N Pl Ela litteratuvrijste
litteratuvre N Pl Com litteratuvrigujmie
litteratuvre N Ess litteratuvrine



Morphological tags