The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

juhtedh: Verb (V)

juhtedh V Inf juhtedh
juhtedh V PrfPrc jåhteme
juhtedh V Ger juhtieminie
juhtedh V VGen juhtien
juhtedh V Ind Prs Sg1 jåhtam
juhtedh V Ind Prs Sg2 jåhtah
juhtedh V Ind Prs Sg3 jåhta
juhtedh V Ind Prs Du1 juhtien
juhtedh V Ind Prs Du2 juhteden juhtiejidien juhtiejidien
juhtedh V Ind Prs Du3 juhtiejægan juhtiejægan
juhtedh V Ind Prs Pl1 juhtebe juhtiejibie juhtiejibie
juhtedh V Ind Prs Pl2 juhtede juhtiejidie juhtiejidie
juhtedh V Ind Prs Pl3 juhtieh
juhtedh V Ind Prt Sg1 juhtim juhtiejim
juhtedh V Ind Prt Sg2 juhtih juhtiejih
juhtedh V Ind Prt Sg3 juhti juhtieji
juhtedh V Ind Prt Du1 juhtimen juhtiejimen
juhtedh V Ind Prt Du2 juhtiden juhtiejiden
juhtedh V Ind Prt Du3 juhtigan juhtiejigan
juhtedh V Ind Prt Pl1 juhtimh juhtiejimh
juhtedh V Ind Prt Pl2 juhtidh juhtiejidh
juhtedh V Ind Prt Pl3 juhtin juhtiejin
juhtedh V ConNeg juhtieh
juhtedh V Imprt Sg2 juhtieh
juhtedh V Imprt Du1 juhtien
juhtedh V Imprt Du2 juhteden
juhtedh V Imprt Pl1 juhtijibie juhtebe
juhtedh V Imprt Pl2 juhtede



Morphological tags