The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

jeenjebel��hkoe-almetjh: e+N+ABBR+Gram/TAbbr+Cmp/SplitR+Cmp

e N ABBR Attr e e.

jeenjebel��hkoe-almetjh: alma+N+Der/Dimin+N+Pl+Nom

alma N Der/Dimin N Sg Nom almetje
alma N Der/Dimin N Sg Gen almetjen
alma N Der/Dimin N Sg Acc almetjem
alma N Der/Dimin N Sg Ill almatjasse
alma N Der/Dimin N Sg Ine almatjisnie
alma N Der/Dimin N Sg Ela almatjistie
alma N Der/Dimin N Sg Com almatjinie
alma N Der/Dimin N Pl Nom almetjh
alma N Der/Dimin N Pl Gen almetji
alma N Der/Dimin N Pl Acc almatjidie
alma N Der/Dimin N Pl Ill almatjidie
alma N Der/Dimin N Pl Ine almatjinie
alma N Der/Dimin N Pl Ela almatjijstie
alma N Der/Dimin N Pl Com almetjigujmie
alma N Der/Dimin N Ess almatjinie
alma N Der/Dimin N Sg Nom PxSg1 almatjamme
alma N Der/Dimin N Sg Nom PxSg2 almatjadth
alma N Der/Dimin N Sg Gen PxSg1 almatjanne
alma N Der/Dimin N Sg Gen PxSg2 almatjanne
alma N Der/Dimin N Sg Gen PxSg3 almatjanne
alma N Der/Dimin N Sg Acc PxSg2 almatjamth
alma N Der/Dimin N Sg Ill PxSg2 almatjassedh
alma N Der/Dimin N Sg Com PxSg2 almatjæjnedh

Other forms

elmie+N+Der/Dimin+N+Pl+Nom




Morphological tags