The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

jeahna-v��jroeledtie: jeahna+N+Sg+Nom

jeahna N Sg Nom jeahna
jeahna N Sg Gen jeahnan
jeahna N Sg Acc jeahnam
jeahna N Sg Ill jeahnese
jeahna N Sg Ine jeahnesne
jeahna N Sg Ela jeahneste
jeahna N Sg Com jeahnine
jeahna N Pl Nom jeahnah
jeahna N Pl Gen jeahnaj
jeahna N Pl Acc jeahnide
jeahna N Pl Ill jeahnide
jeahna N Pl Ine jeahnine
jeahna N Pl Ela jeahnijste
jeahna N Pl Com jeahnajgujmie
jeahna N Ess jeahnine



Morphological tags