The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

heannadimmie: Noun (N)

heannadimmie N Sg Nom heannadimmie
heannadimmie N Sg Gen heannadimmien
heannadimmie N Sg Acc heannadimmiem
heannadimmie N Sg Ill heannadæmman
heannadimmie N Sg Ine heannadimmesne
heannadimmie N Sg Ela heannadimmeste
heannadimmie N Sg Com heannadimmine
heannadimmie N Pl Nom heannadimmieh
heannadimmie N Pl Gen heannadimmi heannadimmiej
heannadimmie N Pl Acc heannadimmide
heannadimmie N Pl Ill heannadimmide
heannadimmie N Pl Ine heannadimmine
heannadimmie N Pl Ela heannadimmijste
heannadimmie N Pl Com heannadimmigujmie heannadimmiejgujmie
heannadimmie N Ess heannadimmine



Morphological tags