The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

gurhtie: Noun (N)

gurhtie N Sg Nom gurhtie
gurhtie N Sg Gen gurhtien
gurhtie N Sg Acc gurhtiem
gurhtie N Sg Ill gårhtan
gurhtie N Sg Ine gurhtesne
gurhtie N Sg Ela gurhteste
gurhtie N Sg Com gurhtine
gurhtie N Pl Nom gurhtieh
gurhtie N Pl Gen gurhti gurhtiej
gurhtie N Pl Acc gurhtide
gurhtie N Pl Ill gurhtide
gurhtie N Pl Ine gurhtine
gurhtie N Pl Ela gurhtijste
gurhtie N Pl Com gurhtigujmie gurhtiejgujmie
gurhtie N Ess gurhtine
gurhtie N Sg Nom PxSg1 gårhteme
gurhtie N Sg Nom PxSg2 gårhtedh
gurhtie N Sg Nom PxSg3 gurhtese gurhtebe gurhtebe
gurhtie N Sg Gen PxSg1 gårhtene
gurhtie N Sg Gen PxSg3 gurhteben
gurhtie N Sg Acc PxSg1 gårhteme gårhtemem
gurhtie N Sg Acc PxSg2 gårhtemdh
gurhtie N Sg Acc PxSg3 gurhtemse gurhtebem
gurhtie N Sg Ill PxSg1 gårhtasanne
gurhtie N Sg Ill PxSg2 gårhtasadth
gurhtie N Sg Ill PxSg3 gurhtiebasse
gurhtie N Sg Ine PxSg3 gurhtiebinie
gurhtie N Sg Ela PxSg1 gurhtiestanne
gurhtie N Sg Ela PxSg2 gurhtiestadth
gurhtie N Sg Ela PxSg3 gurhtiebistie
gurhtie N Sg Com PxSg2 gårhtanadth
gurhtie N Sg Com PxSg3 gurhtiebinie



Morphological tags