The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

fabrihke-barkije: fabrihkebarkije+N+Sg+Nom

fabrihkebarkije N Sg Nom fabrihke-barkije fabrihkebarkije
fabrihkebarkije N Sg Gen fabrihke-barkijen fabrihkebarkijen
fabrihkebarkije N Sg Acc fabrihke-barkijem fabrihkebarkijem
fabrihkebarkije N Sg Ill fabrihke-barkijasse fabrihkebarkijasse
fabrihkebarkije N Sg Ine fabrihke-barkijisnie fabrihkebarkijisnie
fabrihkebarkije N Sg Ela fabrihke-barkijistie fabrihkebarkijistie
fabrihkebarkije N Sg Com fabrihke-barkijinie fabrihkebarkijinie
fabrihkebarkije N Pl Nom fabrihke-barkijh fabrihkebarkijh
fabrihkebarkije N Pl Gen fabrihke-barkiji fabrihkebarkiji
fabrihkebarkije N Pl Acc fabrihke-barkijidie fabrihkebarkijidie
fabrihkebarkije N Pl Ill fabrihke-barkijidie fabrihkebarkijidie
fabrihkebarkije N Pl Ine fabrihke-barkijinie fabrihkebarkijinie
fabrihkebarkije N Pl Ela fabrihke-barkijijstie fabrihkebarkijijstie
fabrihkebarkije N Pl Com fabrihke-barkijigujmie fabrihkebarkijigujmie
fabrihkebarkije N Ess fabrihke-barkijinie fabrihkebarkijinie



Morphological tags