The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

faage-d��apmere: faage+N+Sg+Nom

faage N Sg Nom faage
faage N Sg Gen faagen
faage N Sg Acc faagem
faage N Sg Ill faagese
faage N Sg Ine faagesne
faage N Sg Ela faageste
faage N Sg Com faagine
faage N Pl Nom faagh
faage N Pl Gen faagi
faage N Pl Acc faagide
faage N Pl Ill faagide
faage N Pl Ine faagine
faage N Pl Ela faagijste
faage N Pl Com faagigujmie
faage N Ess faagine
faage N Sg Nom PxSg1 faageme
faage N Sg Nom PxSg2 faagedh
faage N Sg Nom PxSg3 faagebe faagese
faage N Sg Gen PxSg1 faagene
faage N Sg Gen PxSg2 faagedh
faage N Sg Gen PxSg3 faageben
faage N Sg Acc PxSg1 faageme faagemem
faage N Sg Acc PxSg2 faagemdh
faage N Sg Acc PxSg3 faagebem faagemse
faage N Sg Ill PxSg1 faagesanne
faage N Sg Ill PxSg2 faagesadth
faage N Sg Ill PxSg3 faagebasse faagebisnie
faage N Sg Ela PxSg1 faagestadth faagestanne
faage N Sg Ela PxSg3 faagebistie
faage N Sg Com PxSg2 faagenadth
faage N Sg Com PxSg3 faagebinie
faage N Sg Ess PxSg3 faagebinie



Morphological tags