The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

dihkie: Noun (N)

dihkie N Sg Nom dihkie
dihkie N Sg Gen dihkien
dihkie N Sg Acc dihkiem
dihkie N Sg Ill dæhkan
dihkie N Sg Ine dihkesne
dihkie N Sg Ela dihkeste
dihkie N Sg Com dihkine
dihkie N Pl Nom dihkieh
dihkie N Pl Gen dihki dihkiej
dihkie N Pl Acc dihkide
dihkie N Pl Ill dihkide
dihkie N Pl Ine dihkine
dihkie N Pl Ela dihkijste
dihkie N Pl Com dihkigujmie dihkiejgujmie
dihkie N Ess dihkine



Morphological tags