The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

deanere-d��ehkie: deanere+N+Sg+Nom

deanere N Sg Nom deanere
deanere N Sg Gen deaneren
deanere N Sg Acc deanerem
deanere N Sg Ill deanarasse
deanere N Sg Ine deanarisnie
deanere N Sg Ela deanaristie
deanere N Sg Com deanarinie
deanere N Pl Nom deanerh
deanere N Pl Gen deaneri
deanere N Pl Acc deanaridie
deanere N Pl Ill deanaridie
deanere N Pl Ine deanarinie
deanere N Pl Ela deanarijstie
deanere N Pl Com deanerigujmie
deanere N Ess deanarinie



Morphological tags