The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

biepmehtehtedh: Verb (V)

biepmehtehtedh V Inf biepmehtehtedh
biepmehtehtedh V PrfPrc biepmehtahteme
biepmehtehtedh V Ger biepmehtehtieminie
biepmehtehtedh V VGen biepmehtehtien
biepmehtehtedh V Ind Prs Sg1 biepmehtahtam
biepmehtehtedh V Ind Prs Sg2 biepmehtahtah
biepmehtehtedh V Ind Prs Sg3 biepmehtahta
biepmehtehtedh V Ind Prs Du1 biepmehtehtien
biepmehtehtedh V Ind Prs Du2 biepmehtehteden biepmehtehtiejidien biepmehtehtiejidien
biepmehtehtedh V Ind Prs Du3 biepmehtehtiejægan biepmehtehtiejægan
biepmehtehtedh V Ind Prs Pl1 biepmehtehtebe biepmehtehtiejibie biepmehtehtiejibie
biepmehtehtedh V Ind Prs Pl2 biepmehtehtede biepmehtehtiejidie biepmehtehtiejidie
biepmehtehtedh V Ind Prs Pl3 biepmehtehtieh
biepmehtehtedh V Ind Prt Sg1 biepmehtehtim
biepmehtehtedh V Ind Prt Sg2 biepmehtehtih
biepmehtehtedh V Ind Prt Sg3 biepmehtehti
biepmehtehtedh V Ind Prt Du1 biepmehtehtimen
biepmehtehtedh V Ind Prt Du2 biepmehtehtiden
biepmehtehtedh V Ind Prt Du3 biepmehtehtigan
biepmehtehtedh V Ind Prt Pl1 biepmehtehtimh
biepmehtehtedh V Ind Prt Pl2 biepmehtehtidh
biepmehtehtedh V Ind Prt Pl3 biepmehtehtin
biepmehtehtedh V ConNeg biepmehtehtieh
biepmehtehtedh V Imprt Sg2 biepmehtehtieh
biepmehtehtedh V Imprt Du1 biepmehtehtien
biepmehtehtedh V Imprt Du2 biepmehtehteden
biepmehtehtedh V Imprt Pl1 biepmehtehtijibie biepmehtehtebe
biepmehtehtedh V Imprt Pl2 biepmehtehtede



Morphological tags