The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

barkoebyjreselaake: barkoe+N+Cmp/SgNom+Cmp#byjrese+N+Cmp/SgNom+Cmp#laake+N+Sg+Nom

barkoebyjreselaake N Sg Nom barkoebyjreselaake
barkoebyjreselaake N Sg Gen barkoebyjreselaaken
barkoebyjreselaake N Sg Acc barkoebyjreselaakem
barkoebyjreselaake N Sg Ill barkoebyjreselaakese
barkoebyjreselaake N Sg Ine barkoebyjreselaakesne
barkoebyjreselaake N Sg Ela barkoebyjreselaakeste
barkoebyjreselaake N Sg Com barkoebyjreselaakine
barkoebyjreselaake N Pl Nom barkoebyjreselaakh
barkoebyjreselaake N Pl Gen barkoebyjreselaaki
barkoebyjreselaake N Pl Acc barkoebyjreselaakide
barkoebyjreselaake N Pl Ill barkoebyjreselaakide
barkoebyjreselaake N Pl Ine barkoebyjreselaakine
barkoebyjreselaake N Pl Ela barkoebyjreselaakijste
barkoebyjreselaake N Pl Com barkoebyjreselaakigujmie
barkoebyjreselaake N Ess barkoebyjreselaakine



Morphological tags