The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

barkoe-����hpehtimmie: barkoe+N+Sg+Nom

barkoe N Sg Nom barkoe
barkoe N Sg Gen barkoen
barkoe N Sg Acc barkoem
barkoe N Sg Ill barkose borkese
barkoe N Sg Ine barkosne
barkoe N Sg Ela barkoste
barkoe N Sg Com barkojne
barkoe N Pl Nom barkoeh
barkoe N Pl Gen barkoej
barkoe N Pl Acc barkojde
barkoe N Pl Ill barkojde
barkoe N Pl Ine barkojne
barkoe N Pl Ela barkojste
barkoe N Pl Com barkoejgujmie
barkoe N Ess barkojne



Morphological tags