The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

baegkie: Noun (N)

baegkie N Sg Nom baegkie
baegkie N Sg Gen baegkien
baegkie N Sg Acc baegkiem
baegkie N Sg Ill baagkan
baegkie N Sg Ine baegkesne
baegkie N Sg Ela baegkeste
baegkie N Sg Com beegkine baegkine
baegkie N Pl Nom baegkieh
baegkie N Pl Gen beegki baegkiej
baegkie N Pl Acc beegkide baegkide
baegkie N Pl Ill beegkide baegkide
baegkie N Pl Ine beegkine baegkine
baegkie N Pl Ela beegkijste baegkijste
baegkie N Pl Com beegkigujmie baegkiejgujmie
baegkie N Ess beegkine baegkine



Morphological tags