The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

IT-��ejvie: IT+N+Prop+Sem/Org+ACR+Dyn+Err/Orth+Cmp/SplitR+Cmp

IT N ACR Sg Nom IT
IT N ACR Sg Gen IT:n
IT N ACR Sg Acc IT:m
IT N ACR Sg Ill IT:se
IT N ACR Sg Ine IT:sne
IT N ACR Sg Ela IT:ste
IT N ACR Sg Com IT:ine
IT N ACR Pl Nom IT:h
IT N ACR Pl Gen IT:j
IT N ACR Pl Acc IT:ide
IT N ACR Pl Ill IT:ide
IT N ACR Pl Ine IT:ine
IT N ACR Pl Ela IT:jste
IT N ACR Pl Com IT:jgujmie
IT N ACR Ess IT:ine



Morphological tags