The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

��esies-vuastalimmie: vuastalimmie+N+Sg+Nom

vuastalimmie N Sg Nom vuastalimmie
vuastalimmie N Sg Gen vuastalimmien
vuastalimmie N Sg Acc vuastalimmiem
vuastalimmie N Sg Ill vuastalæmman
vuastalimmie N Sg Ine vuastalimmesne
vuastalimmie N Sg Ela vuastalimmeste
vuastalimmie N Sg Com vuastalimmine
vuastalimmie N Pl Nom vuastalimmieh
vuastalimmie N Pl Gen vuastalimmi vuastalimmiej
vuastalimmie N Pl Acc vuastalimmide
vuastalimmie N Pl Ill vuastalimmide
vuastalimmie N Pl Ine vuastalimmine
vuastalimmie N Pl Ela vuastalimmijste
vuastalimmie N Pl Com vuastalimmiejgujmie vuastalimmigujmie
vuastalimmie N Ess vuastalimmine



Morphological tags