The University of Tromsø > Giellatekno >

Give minimal paradigm

Standard

Full paradigm

����rneme-njoelkedassh: njoelkedasse+N+Pl+Nom

njoelkedasse N Sg Nom njoelkedasse
njoelkedasse N Sg Gen njoelkedassen
njoelkedasse N Sg Acc njoelkedassem
njoelkedasse N Sg Ill njoelkedassese
njoelkedasse N Sg Ine njoelkedassesne
njoelkedasse N Sg Ela njoelkedasseste
njoelkedasse N Sg Com njoelkedassine
njoelkedasse N Pl Nom njoelkedassh
njoelkedasse N Pl Gen njoelkedassi
njoelkedasse N Pl Acc njoelkedasside
njoelkedasse N Pl Ill njoelkedasside
njoelkedasse N Pl Ine njoelkedassine
njoelkedasse N Pl Ela njoelkedassijste
njoelkedasse N Pl Com njoelkedassigujmie
njoelkedasse N Ess njoelkedassine



Morphological tags